<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgLori Karas
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Vice Governor

 
 

District Foundation Chair

 
 

Governor's Aide

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

Governor's Aide 2022-23

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Annual Fund Chair

 
 

District Assistant District Secretary

 
member Name Info ImgBecca Harris
member photo
District Assistant District Secretary
 
 
 

District Community Services Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarnee Walsh
member photo
District Community Services Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Chair

 
 

District Credentials and Balloting Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgThomas Hankard
member photo
District Credentials and Balloting Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Hart
member photo
District Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion Chair
 
 
 

District Interact Chair

 
 

District Membership Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Majane
member photo
District Membership Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Permanent Fund Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMaria Bertolone
member photo
District Permanent Fund Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Public Image Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Deutsch
member photo
District Public Image Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Registrar

 
 

District Rotaplast Chair

 
 

District Rotaract Chair

 
 

District RLI Chair

 
 

District RYLA Chair

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Visioning Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGary Nangle
member photo
District Visioning Chair
 
 
 

District Youth Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Ford
member photo
District Youth Exchange Chair
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Assistant Governor Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Majane
member photo
Assistant Governor Coordinator
 
 
 

Josh Arnold

 
 

Ronald Block

 
 

David Deutsch

 
 

Daniel Ellard

 
 

Thomas Hankard

 
 

Lori Karas

 
 
 

Dominic Rebelo

 
 

Elizabeth Roth

 
 

Arthur Schwartz

 
 

Marnee Walsh

 
 

Alexander Falk